Вашето имеВашият отбор или фирмаВашата дистанцияВашият полРезултат часовеРезултат минутиРезултат секунди
Tsvetan NenchevVisteon10 kmМъж / Male04949
Zhivko Mitrevn/a10 kmМъж / Male05707
Svetoslav MarkovModis Bulgaria5 kmМъж / Male02635
ЕвгенийБегач20 kmМъж / Male24034
Светлана Атанасоваиндивидуален участник10 kmЖена / Female1538
Teodor BanevVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male05552
АнгелVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male1653
Стефан ЧакъровRogue Alpha5 kmМъж / Male03810
Kaloyan ManevDigital Lights5 kmМъж / Male02912
Ivaylo MarinovIvaylo Marinov5 kmМъж / Male002305
Radoslav TodorovVivacom Running Team5 kmМъж / Male002639
Milena PetkovaMilena Petkova10 kmЖена / Female10843
Stoyan KovachevSuper Mario20 kmМъж / Male20426
Krasimir KovachevSuper Mario20 kmМъж / Male13741
Rachel ChallisSuper Mario20 kmЖена / Female20819
Kалина ШополоваKali5 kmЖена / Female03923
VESELA PENCHEVABegach5 kmЖена / Female02756
Mariela YordanovaExperian10 kmЖена / Female05437
Валери БучинскиСам10 kmМъж / Male05644
Радослав РадевiRun20 kmМъж / Male25521
Georgi LatsinЛацин20 kmМъж / Male14747
Никола ЙордановОбщина Дългопол10 kmМъж / Male004943
Никола ЙордановОбщина Дългопол10 kmМъж / Male004943
Алексей АвдюковFadata5 kmМъж / Male02520
Liliya AleksandrovaLiliya5 kmЖена / Female03217
Ясен КириловКирилови5 kmМъж / Male02322
Marin GrigorovMarin Grigorov5 kmМъж / Male02403
Toshko PopovAlcatraz10 kmМъж / Male05221
Антоний ПетровVivacom Running Team5 kmМъж / Male02710
Ivan KosovDXC Technology5 kmМъж / Male03241
Malika AttytaCargotec5 kmЖена / Female002755
Вера ГригороваBegach20 kmЖена / Female2021
Надежда ЛаловаiBoris5 kmЖена / Female02611
Димитър ДимитровНямам5 kmМъж / Male002250
Митко КолевVivacom running team20 kmМъж / Male14650
Gabriela GeorgievaBegach10 kmЖена / Female10233
Vasil VasilevVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male05318
Адриан ВладимировIBM Nerds5 kmМъж / Male02938
Владислав ЗаимовVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male05445
Ирина ПешинаSoftware AG5 kmЖена / Female002647
Mihail VelikovСамостоятелно участие10 kmМъж / Male1321
Найден ТрифоновSoxy Adventure Team5 kmМъж / Male02731
Zlatina SulevaDXC Technology5 kmЖена / Female03454
Валентин ГеоргиевVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male05116
Павлина ДрагневаFourth10 kmЖена / Female04734
Peter ZahovAxway20 kmМъж / Male15539
Denitsa PetrovskaY2 Fit Studio by D. Petrovska20 kmЖена / Female260
Ivaylo MilkovDXC Technologies10 kmМъж / Male10117
Nate PlassThe American College of Sofia20 kmМъж / Male15513
Denitsa PetrovskaY2 Fit &Dance by D. Petrovska20 kmЖена / Female260
Петър СтояновVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male05648
Дарина ЧеркезоваDXC5 kmЖена / Female03537
Борислав КрачановНямам5 kmМъж / Male02127
Grigor VarbanovChaos Group20 kmМъж / Male12855
Alison GauthierAmerican College of Sofia20 kmЖена / Female15444
Andrey SamardzhievBegach10 kmМъж / Male03951
Ian YeatsAmerican College of Sofia10 kmМъж / Male04542
Stephen MorisonAmerican College of Sofia5 kmМъж / Male04156
Martina Milkovska/20 kmЖена / Female2046
Laurel Zmolek-SmithAmerican College of Sofia10 kmЖена / Female11200
Рая ЦветковаForest Gump10 kmЖена / Female10646
Aneliya AtanasovaDXC Technology Bulgaria EOOD5 kmЖена / Female002802
Владимир ЛазаровВелинград10 kmМъж / Male13001
YoanVVV&YOAN&HELL5 kmМъж / Male02847
VladimirVVV&YOAN&HELL5 kmМъж / Male02829
Михаил ЯнковCoBuilder5 kmМъж / Male02532
Iliyan PochileevN0 name5 kmМъж / Male0219
Мартин ГеоргиевAxway5 kmМъж / Male03154
Tess KuheljAmerican College of Sofia10 kmЖена / Female05050
Mariya YovchevaAxway Bulgaria20 kmЖена / Female15539
Валентин СтефановFadata Top Runners5 kmМъж / Male02521
Людмил МановAxway5 kmМъж / Male03149
Asen VatevIndividual20 kmМъж / Male13840
Radostin EvtimovDXC RE5 kmМъж / Male004729
Димитър ДимитровVivacom Running Team10 kmМъж / Male05938
Бойка ДимоваDXC Technology10 kmЖена / Female11842
Аглика Бяндовабез5 kmЖена / Female04338
Stanislava TropchevaTropi10 kmЖена / Female10500
RadiИндивидуално10 kmМъж / Male1625
Александър РадевMelexis10 kmМъж / Male05350
Ani AngelovaVivacom running team5 kmЖена / Female03648
Petyaaxway5 kmЖена / Female03834
Denitsa Georgievacobuilder5 kmЖена / Female04445
Vasil Kostovcobuilder5 kmМъж / Male04445
Диляна НейковаCobuilder International5 kmЖена / Female04522
Pavlinsolo5 kmМъж / Male003339
Rayna NikolovaVivacom running team5 kmЖена / Female0320
Стелияна ПетковаMelexis Bulgaria EOOD5 kmЖена / Female003746
Maya PetkovaVivacom running team5 kmЖена / Female02850
Стефан БояджиевRun you fools10 kmМъж / Male04933
Деница БояджиеваiBoris5 kmЖена / Female02831
Ася Плевнелиева-ПетковаIBM Nerds5 kmЖена / Female02940
Ралица ЦветковаDXC5 kmЖена / Female02630
Dobrinka MihaylovaVivacom running team5 kmЖена / Female05248
Диян КрушевDXC5 kmМъж / Male02741
Nikolay IvanovAxway10 kmМъж / Male13052
Denislav NaydenovQuesters5 kmМъж / Male02320
ВикторAmerican College of Sofia10 kmМъж / Male1330
ЧаяAmerican College of Sofia5 kmМъж / Male03217
Kenneth van SchootenNone20 kmМъж / Male14855
Nadezhda ZhekovaDXC Technology5 kmЖена / Female04339
Александър КадиевAxway20 kmМъж / Male12247
Юлия Колева5 kmЖена / Female02628
Stefan KarakolevIsobar Commerce5 kmМъж / Male0280
Константин ПарталозовVivacom running team10 kmМъж / Male11107
Nikolay MilenkovDXC Technology10 kmМъж / Male05348
Елен Акалийскаакуцо, кьораво, сакато10 kmЖена / Female05250
Емилия ОрлиноваAthlon5 kmЖена / Female02950
Диана БорисоваAxway5 kmЖена / Female02552
Yoanna TsankovaFourth10 kmЖена / Female05507
Антония ВасилеваHi Werk20 kmЖена / Female22230
Симеон ПетковVivacom Running Team5 kmМъж / Male03018
Liliya Simeonovan/a5 kmЖена / Female03247
Ангел АнгеловAxway5 kmМъж / Male03754
Атанас МитевFadata Top Runners / Fadata5 kmМъж / Male003625
ОлгаOlga5 kmЖена / Female04103
Dilyana Atanasova-5 kmЖена / Female03928
Stoyan EkupovFourth5 kmМъж / Male02005
Николай ПавловDXC5 kmМъж / Male002617
Hristina AndreevaTeam Shisharka10 kmЖена / Female010026
Kristian RahnevTeam Shisharka5 kmМъж / Male002804
Momchil NikolovAxway20 kmМъж / Male15535
Panayot VladikovAxway5 kmМъж / Male03245
Свилен ДиковAxway5 kmМъж / Male03640
Магдалина ГеноваDXC Technology5 kmЖена / Female03614
Елена МаноловаFadata Top Runners5 kmЖена / Female003005
Nicolas SimonneMelexis10 kmМъж / Male05906
Явор ТрошановFadata Top Runners5 kmМъж / Male003145
Isabelle DemanseMelexis5 kmЖена / Female03052
Иван ДобревFadata Top Runners5 kmМъж / Male002340
Vasil ChavgovNo team5 kmМъж / Male002248
Ventsislav Stoyanovnone20 kmМъж / Male14609
Димитър Симовno name5 kmМъж / Male002544
Yakim RachevVVV&YOAN&HELL5 kmМъж / Male02844
Албена СтоиловаFadata Top Runners5 kmЖена / Female003503
Георги ВеличковFadata Top Runners5 kmМъж / Male03555
Илия МарковN/A5 kmМъж / Male03043
Матилда НиколоваAxway5 kmЖена / Female02612
Boncho BelutovAxway LTD5 kmМъж / Male02446
Владимир ЛазаровВелинград10 kmМъж / Male13001
Veselin VasilevDCC Technology Bulgaria5 kmМъж / Male03322
Калина-5 kmЖена / Female004105
Bobby ManovCanyon Runners Team5 kmМъж / Male03109
Magdalena ManovaDXC5 kmЖена / Female03109
Диян КрушевDXC5 kmМъж / Male02741
Niya KeranovaAxway10 kmЖена / Female005740
Desislava LazarovaUniversal5 kmЖена / Female02243
Georgi LazarovBegach5 kmМъж / Male02257
Niya KeranovaAxway10 kmЖена / Female005740
Антоанета Геноваbegach5 kmЖена / Female02318
Любомир АпостоловКуцо магаре10 kmМъж / Male12533
Kostadin GalabovAxway10 kmМъж / Male10701
Звездина ИливановаRocket snails5 kmЖена / Female03017
Viktor MetodievQuesters5 kmМъж / Male02229
Калина ДомусчиеваBatman10 kmЖена / Female11315
Milena ArsovaIBM Nerds10 kmЖена / Female1835
Никола ДимитровDXC Technology10 kmМъж / Male04509
DimiterTaylor & Hart10 kmМъж / Male05450
Marian NikolowCobuilder5 kmМъж / Male03851

event Partners