Participants 2022
NumberИме/NameОтбор / Team
1001Denitsa Rylands
1002Мартина ТонковскаСамардала
1003Никола Пройнов
1004Тодор МакашеловDXC Technology
1005Grigor VarbanovChaos
1006Yana GeorgievaChaos
1007Asen StoilovChaos
1008Toshko PopovФлумастер
1009Dimitar MitkovФлумастер
1010Angel Angelov#ASICSFrontRunnerBulgaria
1011Виктор МладеновСам съм, други няма
1012Алексей ЧулковOSI
1013Teodor AntonovOSI
1014Milen VenevEnetpulse Running team
1015Ivan StaykovEnetpulse Running team
1016Miroslav FilkovEnetpulse Running team
1017Веселин Иванов
1018Svetlana AtanasovaPlaytech Bulgaria
1019Georgi LazarovPlaytech Bulgaria
1020Katerina ZhechevaPlaytech Bulgaria
1021Georgi ManolovPlaytech Bulgaria
1022Andrey SamardzhievBegach
1023Petar RogachevEuromoney
1024Ivan AleksandrovEuromoney
1025Aleksandar DenkovEuromoney
1026Hristo DamyanovEuromoney
1027Jean Marie
1028Георги Топалов
1029Lyubomir Todorov
1030Никола ТерзиевСамардала
1031Petko KamenovDigital Lights
1032Danail MechevDigital Lights
1033Teodor GrozdanovDIgital Lights
1034Mihael KirovDIgital Lights
1035Simeon IvanovDigital Lights
1036Islam Ahmed
1037венцеслав ваташкиDXC
1038Nikoleta BezergyanovaExperian
1039Ilia NikolovExperian
1040Dilyana PishikovaExperian
1041Kristina StoevaExperian
1042Stivan KochevExperian
1043Paulina Georgieva
1044Lyubomir Brestnichki
1045Димитър Милов
1046Камен Брестнички
1047Зорница ВанчеваОМВ
1048Десислава ЙонковаОМВ
1049Диана СъбеваОМВ
1050Вилия ХаралановаОМВ
1051Симеон СтойчевОМВ
1052Спасиана МиленоваОМВ
1053Decebal Sorin TudorОМВ
1054Kostadin Galabov
1055Кирил ЖелязковSiteGround
1056Георги РадостиновSiteGround
1057Александър ГлавусановHigh Five
1058Александър ДенковHigh Five
1059Мартин ДимановHigh Five
1060Теодор ЗлатевHigh Five
1061Peter Goerlich@CommerzbankRun
1062nikola grigorov@CommerzbankRun
1063stoyan iliev@CommerzbankRun
1064ventsislav valchev@CommerzbankRun
1065kamen mastikov@CommerzbankRun
1066pavlina dragneva@CommerzbankRun
1067Desislava YanevaOSI
1068Nikolay NaydenovDonatix
1069Андрей МусатовDataArt
1070Чавдар Георгиев
1071Ivan Savkov
1072Petar HristovEGT/EGT DIGITAL
1073Todor ProkopovEGT/EGT DIGITAL
1074Violion IvanovEGT/EGT DIGITAL
1075Raya PetrovaEGT/EGT DIGITAL
1076Светлоза Ковачев
1077Zlatina ManolovaDigital Ventures
1078Simeon Bonev
1079Божин КацарскиTeamwork . com
1080Венелин Петров
1081Милен Мазнев
1082Tammy Felstead
1083Iliyan KolevAccenture
1084Nikolay TsopanovAccenture
1085Violeta TashevaAccenture
1086Bogomila TodorovaAccenture
1087Sia PopovaAccenture
1088Dimitar BelchugovAccenture
1089Yassen GeorgievAccenture
1090Andrey DeyanovAccenture
1091Vanya TotevaAccenture
1092Bozhidar PetrovAccenture
1093Tsvetelina YordanovaAccenture
1094Viktoriya ManchevaAccenture
1095Peter PetrovAccenture
1096Kalin KatsarovAccenture
1097Antoaneta YordanovaAccenture
1098Nikolay BochevAccenture
1099Jordan IontchevAmerican College of Sofia
1100Ivan Bogoev
1101Latina Tsvetanova
1102Мартин СтаревРакета
1103Радослав Делчев
1104Петър ТошковAscent
1105Николай ЛековAscent
1106Chavdar FilipovNuvei
1107Yasen KirilovNuvei
1108Martina TotinaNuvei
1109Teodora Pashina-DimitrovaNuvei
1110Mirdit Risto
1111Nikolay Krastevadidas Runners Sofia
1112Stoyan Rachevuber
1113Kristina Gougoushevauber
1114Dimitar Seykovuber
1115Angel Tzankovuber
1116Kristiyan Krumovuber
1117Emanuel Martinovuber
1118Dimitar Dimkinuber
1119Stoyan Lyubenov
1120Ivan Katsarski
1121Ivan AloDXC Technology
1122Emil DimitrovSolarEdge
1123Tihomir KojuharskiSolarEdge
1124Olga ShportkoSolarEdge
1125Nikola DichevSolarEdge
1126Симеон СтефановGenius Sports 10K
1127Марин РангеловGenius Sports 10K
1128Теодора СлавоваGenius Sports 10K
1129Джансу ИсмаилGenius Sports 10K
1130Genadi Marinov
1131Evgeniy TsvetovTRS
1132Мария Ангеловаdiva-e Sofia
1133Даниел Русевdiva-e Sofia
1134Ивайло КаменаровФорк Пойнт ООД
1135Александър ПарашкевовФорк Пойнт ООД
1136Borislav GizdovFans United
1137Viktor YordanovFans United
1138Aleksandar ZaharievПулса на Дявола
1139Юлиана Иванова
1140Ивайло ДжиляновIBS/Begach
1141Filippos Polykarpou
1142Martina NachevaDXC
1143Станислав Ботев
1144Александър ПетровDXC Technology
1145Атанас АтанасовDXC
1146Найден ТрифоновDXC Technology
1147Ognyan MirchevDXC Security Team
1148Елена Стефанова СтефановаDXC
1149Ивелин ТеневЧерешка
1150Тодор Минев
1151Valentin GeorgievVivacom running team
1152Dimitar DimitrovVivacom running team
1153Angel HristovVivacom running team
1154Tsvetina TodorovaVivacom running team
1155Krasimir GeorgievVivacom running team
1156Stanimir StatevVivacom running team
1157Ivo ZlatevVivacom running team
1158Валентина МалечкановаNetrix Worldwide
1159Elina AndreevaAmdaris
1160Venislav ZdravkovAmdaris
1161Martin MitevAmdaris
1162Денница ТеневаAmdaris
1163Kalina DomuschievaDXC
1164Stanka MirchevaSchwarzITBulgaria
1165Ivaylo Marinov
1166Teodora Manoilova-Konteva
1167Radmil PavlovSchwarz IT Bulgaria
1168Павел ЦочевSOVA
1169Николай ТодоровLimeChain
1170Владислав ИвановLimeChain
1171Мирослав ГацаногаLimeChain
1172Георги СпасовLimeChain
1173Димитър ПетковLimeChain
1174Явор ПисановХъб за Процеси и Апарати ЕООД
1175Denislav DimitrovSchwarz IT Bulgaria
1176Vesela Pencheva
1177Мартин Шиндарски
1178Velislav Ivanov
1179Христо ГенадиевПриятели за бягане
1180Владимир Киров
1181Rumen AndreevEPAM
1182Boris DimitrovEPAM
1183Zhivko BonevEPAM
1184Dobromir DimovПриятели за бягане
1185Yordan Petrovuber
1186Sergey Ivanov
1187Станимир Димитров
1188Bozhidar NikolovSchwarz IT
1189Kolio GeorgievMatrix Eastern Europe
1190Kristiyan GeorgievMatrix Eastern Europe
1191Mihail DimitrovMatrix Eastern Europe
1192Силвия БехарAmusnet Interactive
1193Васил СиляновAmusnet Interactive
1194Росен ИвановAmusnet Interactive
1195Кирил ПарушевAmusnet Interactive
1196Ивайло ЖелязковAmusnet Interactive
1197Марио ВасилевAmusnet Interactive
1198Красимир ТрайковAmusnet Interactive
1199Стефка МариноваAmusnet Interactive
1200Фирас РимауиAmusnet Interactive
1201Aleksandar Angelov
1202Ivo IvanovPokerStars
1203Ivaylo IvanovPokerStars
1204Preslav SlavovPokerStars
1205Marco GomezPokerStars
1206Pedro Jose Pico PerezPokerStars
1207Tiago FigueiredoPokerStars
1208Dimitar VarbanovPokerStars
1209Martin SlavovPokerStars
1210Petya SpasovaSumUp
1211Симеон Бонев
1212Румен АнгеловSoftware AG
1213Димо СтанковSoftware AG
1214Georgi KremenlievOSI
1215Кристиан НиколовQuesters
1216Христо ДимитровQuesters
1217Евгени НиколовQuesters
1218Даня СтояноваQuesters
1219Владислав МитовQuesters
1220Георги МирчевQuesters
1221Спас ГеновQuesters
1222Веселин ДрангажовQuesters
1223Габриел ДимитровQuesters
1224Алекс СтаноевQuesters
1225Emil StoychevLeanplum, a CleverTap company
1226Мирослав ЙордановDynamicPricing AI
1227Zlatko RusevAccedia
1228Ana ValevaAccedia
1229Mariyan MlechenkovAccedia
1230Kostadin KostadinovICB
1231Nikola TonevBosch ECS
1232Богомил ВасилевBosch ECS
1233Tihomir BorovskiBosch ECS
1234Hristina KozarevaBosch ECS
1235Okan SeidBosch ECS
1236Янис ВасилевAstea
1237Desislav StoyanovStoyanoff
1238Siyana StoyanovaStoyanoff
1239Ивайло ЙосифовFindMeCure
1240Alexander Tzankov
1241Мира Георгиева
1242Иван ЦоневPwC
1243Николай ИлчевPwC
1244Петко ДимитровPwC
1245Александър НегенцовDEV.BG
1246Misho SimeonovNeterra
1247Ivan IvanovNeterra
1248Yavor KlyachevNeterra
1249Miroslav Iliev
1250Виктор Нейков
1251Asen ValevIBM
1252Rumyana HaralampievaIBM
1253Aleksandar ManolovIBM
1254Plamen GeorgievIBM
1255Владислав СоколовAlsoko adv
1256Iveta NikolovaIBM
1257Evtim PanevIBM
1258Denitsa Dobreva
1259Gennadiy VorobyovNetpeak
1260Венцислав ТаневNetpeak
1261Svetlin Ignatov
5001Hristina NenovaEPAM
5002Peter TsonkovEPAM
5003Bogomil BogomilovEPAM
5004Trayan MuchevEPAM
5005Elka Veselinova
5006Нина Попчева
5007Stefan Krastev
5008Viktoria DimitrovaChaos
5009Tsvetelin TsetskovChaos
5010Doychin AtanasovChaos
5011Miroslav NikolovChaos
5012Asen ValchevФлумастер
5013Pavel ZlatanovФлумастер
5014Silviya GatevaEnetpulse Running team
5015Mariyan MladenovEnetpulse Running team
5016Dobromir PetrevskiEnetpulse Running team
5017Tihomir PetkovEnetpulse Running team
5018Iliana MarchovskaPlaytech Bulgaria
5019Daniel HristovPlaytech Bulgaria
5020Nikola HristovPlaytech Bulgaria
5021Ivelin GavrailovPlaytech Bulgaria
5022Nikolay AleksievPlaytech Bulgaria
5023Daniel KrumovPlaytech Bulgaria
5024Petar ArbovPlaytech Bulgaria
5025Plamen BankovPlaytech Bulgaria
5026Martina DixeyPlaytech Bulgaria
5027Stoyan NovkovPlaytech Bulgaria
5028Ruslan SagitovPlaytech Bulgaria
5029Radoslav LazarovEuromoney
5030Петър ЯнковEuromoney
5031Stefka DikovaEuromoney
5032Yordan KodzhebashevEuromoney
5033Viktoriya DimitrovaEuromoney
5034Stanislav KalchevEuromoney
5035Даниел ВелковEuromoney
5036Aneliya LapadzhovaEuromoney
5037Viktor SokolovEuromoney
5038Борислав ТотевSchwarzITBulgaria
5039Kris VachevDigital Lights
5040Georgi FitnevDigital Lights
5041Dimitar DimitrovDigital Lights
5042Valentin AsenovDigital Lights
5043Georgi BarnevDigital Lights
5044Blagovesta VulevaDigital Lights
5045Красимир БайловIntway
5046Явор ЛиляновIntway
5047Тодор ТодоровIntway
5048Karolina KolevaVMware
5049Kristina EnevaExperian
5050Denitza PetrovaExperian
5051Aneliya MutashovaExperian
5052Yana VanovaExperian
5053Simeon StefanovExperian
5054Люба ЛюбеноваОМВ
5055Елена ЙордановаОМВ
5056Борис ПетровОМВ
5057Чавдар СлавчевОМВ
5058Filip YordanovCobuilder
5059Ivan MitovskiCobuilder
5060Denis CholakovCobuilder
5061Mihail YankovCobuilder
5062Bistra PapazovaCobuilder
5063Galina DzanevaCobuilder
5064Gabriela TopalovaCobuilder
5065Agnesa MihovaCobuilder
5066Antonio KirilovCobuilder
5067Lubomir TerzievCobuilder
5068Peter KralevCobuilder
5069Todor PopovCobuilder
5070Valentin KolevCobuilder
5071Petya Shumarova
5072Peter Zahov
5073Panayot VladikovSyncplicity Team
5074Hristian VasilevSyncplicity Team
5075Minna AngelovaSyncplicity Team
5076Ivan ZhelevSyncplicity Team
5077Itso Dimitrov
5078Matilda Nikolova
5079Boncho Belutov
5080Николай Тодоров
5081Светослав СавовSiteGround
5082Яна ЦветановаSiteGround
5083Георги ЕрменковHigh Five
5084Aleksandar Minchev@CommerzbankRun
5085Martin Halachev@CommerzbankRun
5086Valentina@CommerzbankRun
5087miglena stefanova@CommerzbankRun
5088zhivko vasilev@CommerzbankRun
5089ivelin angelov@CommerzbankRun
5090Darina Nacheva@CommerzbankRun
5091Владимир НиколовC4 Nexus
5092Цветан СъйковC4 Nexus
5093Георги ЗапряновC4 Nexus
5094Красимир АлипиевC4 Nexus
5095Lubomir StankovDonatix
5096Antoan ShotarovDonatix
5097Elena ZhelevaDonatix
5098Plamen TserovDonatix
5099Емилия ПавловаDataArt
5100Евгени ЛатишевDataArt
5101Лиляна ХалембаковаDataArt
5102Шефен ХептDataArt
5103Виктория ШокинаDataArt
5104Жени МетодиеваDataArt
5105Iva DimitrovaBegach
5106Venelin PetrovDonatix
5107Angie Pamukchieva
5108Georgi VasilevDocumaster
5109Dimitar KumanovDocumaster
5110Atanas StavrevDocumaster
5111Teodora DobrevaDocumaster
5112Plamen PenchevDocumaster
5113Victor KalenderskiDocumaster
5114Натали ПетроваNP
5115Krasimir AsenovEGT/EGT DIGITAL
5116Mariya PopinskaEGT/EGT DIGITAL
5117Dimitar NikolaevEGT/EGT DIGITAL
5118Agop KasparyanEGT/EGT DIGITAL
5119Yordan LilovEGT/EGT DIGITAL
5120Radoslav Stoimenov
5121Силвия Христова
5122Михаела Стоянова
5123Йовчо Йовчев
5124Стефан Паневски
5125Iva Veselinova
5126Радослав Цветанов
5127Robert Isaac
5128Krassimira Dimitrova
5129Victor Stoykov
5130Boyan HristovAccenture
5131Radostina AtanasovaAccenture
5132Viktoriya VasilevaAccenture
5133Steffi TsvetkovaAccenture
5134Martin NanovAccenture
5135Krasimir KrastevAccenture
5136Gergana KushkievaAccenture
5137Hatidzhe DzhemalAccenture
5138Victoria DimitrovaAccenture
5139Lachezar ValchevAccenture
5140Antoniya PartachevaAccenture
5141Mariella PanayotovaAccenture
5142Iliyan LozevAccenture
5143Antoniya NedelchevAccenture
5144Milena MihaylovaAccenture
5145Irina TonchevaAccenture
5146Gergana PanchevaAccenture
5147Anton TonchevAccenture
5148Vassi VassilevAccenture
5149Stoyko ZapryanovAccenture
5150Elvana KehayovaAccenture
5151Paulina DragoevaAccenture
5152Mihaela YordanovaAccenture
5153Spasimir StoevAccenture
5154Kristina Boncheva-KralchevaAccenture
5155Daniel Al KaramAccenture
5156Kristiana KirilovaAccenture
5157Velislava ManchevaAccenture
5158Nikolay Denev
5159Zvezdina IlivanovaDXC
5160Emiliya Pavlova
5161Андрей ГеоргиевAscent
5162Диляна НейковаAscent
5163Eduard AtanasovDXC
5164Мая ПетковаEGT/EGT DIGITAL
5165Gregor ZaharievNuvei
5166Vladislav ZaimovNuvei
5167Ivan Atanassovuber
5168Yulia Yotovauber
5169Nikolay Samardzhievuber
5170Ivo Simov
5171Nikolay Varbanov
5172Boncho BonevSolarEdge
5173Georgi GeorgievSolarEdge
51743. Raoul VallelongaSolarEdge
5175Konstantin PochinkovSolarEdge
5176Ivan IvanovSolarEdge
5177Boyan PenevSolarEdge
5178Krasimir ProdanovSolarEdge
5179Ивайло ЦоневGenius Sports 5K - 1
5180Ивайло ГанчевGenius Sports 5K - 1
5181Георги АтанасовGenius Sports 5K - 1
5182Сами АлхашимиGenius Sports 5K - 1
5183Ивета ЙордановаGenius Sports 5K - 2
5184Георги МариновGenius Sports 5K - 2
5185Маргарита ХаджиеваGenius Sports 5K - 2
5186Боян БаневGenius Sports 5K - 2
5187Ralitsa Yordanova
5188Mariya Petrova
5189Християна Папазоваdiva-e Sofia
5190Мая Яневаdiva-e Sofia
5191Slavina Damova
5192Todor Marinov
5193Марин ТенжерскиSportal.bg
5194Silivia IvanovaDigital Ventures
5195Kostadin StoilovDigital Ventures
5196Ivan RadnevDigital Ventures
5197Radostin Evtimov
5198Teodora Dobreva
5199Panayot PanayotovMove Digital AG
5200Ivan DimanovMove Digital AG
5201Николай НеновBeyond ID
5202Kaloyan StankovAdventurers
5203Ilian StoyanovAdventurers
5204Georgi YankovAdventurers
5205Dimitar SmilovAdventurers
5206Lachezar TodorovMan Group
5207Ksenia TsochevaMan Group
5208Ivan KunchevMan Group
5209Radoslav ValkovMan Group
5210Blagovest MihaylovSodexo Gift Pass Runners
5211Emilia SlavovaSodexo Gift Pass Runners
5212Николай Патриков
5213Вероника Димова
5214Tatyana Kaneva
5215Владимира Суванджиева
5216Vanina Gabrovska-Dineva
5217Dimitar Mihaylov
5218Стоян / Stoyan Зафиров / ZafirovDXC
5219Rangel Stoev
5220Слава ПетроваDXC Technology
5221Kristiyan Todorov
5222Nikola SiderovTSD Group
5223Borimir KanchevVivacom running team
5224Dobrinka MihaylovaVivacom running team
5225Ani AngelovaVivacom running team
5226Desislava TsvetanovaVivacom running team
5227Peter StoyanovVivacom running team
5228Rayna NikolovaVivacom running team
5229Vasil VasilevVivacom running team
5230Konstantin PartalozovVivacom running team
5231Radoslav TodorovVivacom running team
5232Antony PetrovVivacom running team
5233Живко ГеоргиевNetrix Worldwide
5234Калин АнгеловNetrix Worldwide
5235Mladen TsvetkovAmdaris
5236Стелиян ДобревSchwarzITBulgaria
5237Снежина ЯневаSchwarzITBulgaria
5238Иво Райков
5239Симеон КомитовSchwarz IT
5240Антония Петрова
5241Petya RuskovaSchwarzITBulgaria
5242Крис ДимитровLimeChain
5243Еница ГабровскаLimeChain
5244Марин Григоров
5245Величко Петров
5246Джанан Джемилов
5247Iliya VarbanovEPAM
5248Tanya DinevaEPAM
5249Lyubomir OresharovEPAM
5250Doroteya NikolovaEPAM
5251Viktorio SerdarovEPAM
5252Даниела Георгиева
5253Пламен МихайловФорк Пойнт
5254Никола ЖивковSchwarzITBulgaria
5255Viktoriya AtanasovaMatrix Eastern Europe
5256Alexandra ArabadzhievaMatrix Eastern Europe
5257Климент ПеневAmusnet Intreactive
5258Александър ХристовAmusnet Interactive
5259Валерия АлександроваAmusnet Interactive
5260Марина ЦоневаAmusnet Interactive
5261Кристиян КитовAmusnet Interactive
5262Любомир ФилиповAmusnet Interactive
5263Иван НайденовAmusnet Interactive
5264Радослав РомановAmusnet Interactive
5265Милен ДимитровAmusnet Interactive
5266Филип БатоевAmusnet Interactive
5267Десислава СпилковаAmusnet Interactive
5268Александър СинигеровAmusnet Interactive
5269Георги НедковAmusnet Interactive
5270Веселин ЛинковскиAmusnet Interactive
5271Драгомир ЯнакиевAmusnet Interactive
5272Iva GeorgievaPokerStars
5273Deyan RusinovPokerStars
5274Rosen MilanovPokerStars
5275Georgi ZaharievPokerStars
5276Iva KrastevaPokerStars
5277Yordana KaevaPokerStars
5278Georgi TodorovPokerStars
5279Hristo FiskuchevPokerStars
5280Stamen NikolovPokerStars
5281Georgi DotsinskiPokerStars
5282Stephanie RendeiroPokerStars
5283Dmitrijs LevcenkovsPokerStars
5284Boyana KostadinovaPokerStars
5285Hristo MidilevPokerStars
5286Anna KostovaPokerStars
5287Aylin BekmanPokerStars
5288Daniele MarturanaPokerStars
5289Ivan BaltovPokerStars
5290Nadezhda YordanovaPokerStars
5291Hristo IvanovPokerStars
5292Danail StoevPokerStars
5293Vladislav RobevPokerStars
5294Konstantin MitevPokerStars
5295Slaveyko StaripavlovPokerStars
5296Miroslav StepanovPokerStars
5297Невена Георгиева
5298Поля ГанчеваBlankfactor
5299Мариям СтояноваBlankfactor
5300Милен ВасилевBlankfactor
5301Борислав АлександровBlankfacror
5302Павлин СтояновичBlankfactor
5303Калоян КорабовBlankfactor
5304Николай ХристовBlankfactor
5305Мария РусеваBlankfactor
5306Георги ПетровBlankfactor
5307Мартин КъневBlankfactor
5308Деян ДраговFinancial Times
5309Иван ИвановFinancial Times
5310Иван НиколовFinancial Times
5311Мартин СтанчевFinancial Times
5312Евлоги ХристовFinancial Times
5313Стефан СлавовFinancial Times
5314Митко БенковFinancial Times
5315Виктор ЙордановFinancial Times
5316Елисавета ХристоваFinancial Times
5317Лили КостадиноваFinancial Times
5318Любомир ЧолаковMerkle Machines
5319Мариета ЛапатоваMerkle Machines
5320Деляна ЙордановаMerkle Machines
5321Гергана МариноваMerkle Machines
5322Любомир БужевMerkle Beasts
5323Магдалена ГосподиноваMerkle Beasts
5324Георги ДимитровMerkle Beasts
5325Момчил КръстевMerkle Beasts
5326Milena SokolovaSumUp
5327Miroslava GenchevaSumUp
5328Nevin HasanovaSumUp
5329Aleksandar PetrovLimeChain
5330Slavi StoevC4 Nexus
5331Georgi DafovC4 Nexus
5332Bozhidar PanayotovC4 Nexus
5333Georgi EnchevC4 Nexus
5334Стоил ВълчковSoftware AG
5335Александър ДимовSoftware AG
5336Ирина ПешинаSoftware AG
5337Явор ПетковSoftware AG
5338Георги СтаневSoftware AG
5339Фатима Ел МеграбиSoftware AG
5340Детелин ЙордановSoftware AG
5341Белослава НеделчеваSoftware AG
5342Борис ДушановSoftware AG
5343Stoyan Titev
5344Atanas Yakimov
5345Елена ТопаловаQuesters
5346Евелина МалиноваQuesters
5347Мартин ВърбановQuesters
5348Виктор ЕршовQuesters
5349Миглена ПетроваQuesters
5350Марияна ЗахариеваQuesters
5351Martin ShumarskiLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5352Yasen TrifonovLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5353Radostin SurilovLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5354Nikola TaushanovLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5355Nat NaydenovaLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5356Orhan AbdulaLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5357Sabo RusevLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5358Hristo PentchevLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5359Jivko KirishevLeanplum, a CleverTap company
5360Мирела БорисоваLive Interactive Software
5361Детелин ЗлатевLive Interactive Software
5362Петър ПировскиLive Interactive Software
5363Ангел БорисовLive Interactive Software
5364Станислав ХаджиевLive Interactive Software
5365Кристиан ВъчевLive Interactive Software
5366Ангел АлексиевLive Interactive Software
5367Мирослав ТашевLive Interactive Software
5368Мара КалоянчеваLive Interactive Software
5369Максим ДребовLive Interactive Software
5370Стойчо КарадалиевLive Interactive Software
5371Цветомир ПеневDon Ceci
5372Mayya MarkovaAccedia
5373Tsvetoslav KrastevAccedia
5374Ivan KyuchukovAccedia
5375Dragomir MashovICB
5376Ralitsa StanevaICB
5377Dimitar SlavchevICB
5378Veronika RachevaSchwarzITBulgaria
5379Nikolay Mateev
5381Boryana BadzhevaBosch ECS
5382Nina KiradzhievaBosch ECS
5383Christian StanislavovBosch ECS
5384Nikolay MirchevBosch ECS
5385Ivan SlaevBosch ECS
5386Vilimir KozinarovBosch ECS
5387Ana YordanovaBosch ECS
5388Stefan StanevBosch ECS
5389Тодор ТодоровBosch ECS
5390Tsvetan ChavdarovBosch ECS
5391Filip AnanievBosch ECS
5392Katerina GeorgievaBosch ECS
5393Aleksandar KrumovBosch ECS
5394Borislav StrundzhevBosch ECS
5395Калина Кантарова
5396Ivan BozhkovDataArt
5397Петя АлексиеваAstea
5398Мариян МомчиловAstea
5399Александър СлавовAstea
5400Виктор КарагяуровAstea
5401Кирчо КирчевAstea
5402Цветан ЕневAstea
5403Боян КировAstea
5404Мая ЗлатановаFindMeCure
5405Станислав КостадиновFindMeCure
5406Максим ИлиевLive Interactive Software
5407Yordan LyubenovAccedia
5408Ivan IvanovPropy
5409Радостина СашоваNovatel Team
5410Donika PetkovaNovatel Team
5411Mesut HadzhiosmanNovatel Team
5412Dimitar NikolovNovatel Team
5413Мария ПетковаPwC
5414Георги СтояновPwC
5415Костадин ПавловPwC
5416Иван МерджевPwC
5417Дарина ГановаPwC
5418Василена ХайдушкаPwC
5419Веселин ПетковPwC
5420Мария СтойковаPwC
5421Нанко КазаковDEV.BG
5422Gergana DikovaNeterra
5423Venelin MomchilovNeterra
5424Andrey AndreevNeterra
5425Andrey ChekovNeterra
5426Mario AtanasovNeterra
5427Romina KodzhabashevNeterra
5428Petar Arnaudov
5429Ivana NaidenovaIBM
5430Dimitar MilanovIBM
5431Marin MarinovIBM
5432Isotta SiddiIBM
5433Sara MiggianoIBM
5434Genka TorresIBM
5435Dimitar KostadinovIBM
5436Yurkie AliIBM
5437Miroslav GeorgievIBM
5438Mile DenkovskiIBM
5439Dobrinka BogdanovaIBM
5440Kaloyan RaykovskiIBM
5441Hassan BerberIBM
5442Михаил Пеев
5443Ivaylo PenevIBM
5444Petko Halkaliev
5445Албена СоколоваAlsoko adv
5446Lyubomir GeshevEndava
5447Velimir PolyanovEndava
5448Dragan MishevEndava
5449Dobromir GenovNetpeak
5450Данаил Кедиков
5451Антон ТитовpCloud

event Partners

Contact us if you wish to support the race.